Draw for the Championship Qualifying at Stirling on Thursday 1st May

24-04-2014
The Draw for the above compeition can be viewed by clicking here
Start Time Forename Surname Club
9.30 Alison Davidson Stirling
9.30 Laura Bissett Braehead
9.30
9.37 Elaine Allison Stirling
9.37 Claire Capocci BOA
9.37
9.45 Jill Harrison Linlithgow
9.45 Margaret Tough Glenbervie
9.45 Linda Allan Tryst
9.52 Alexis Hutton Glenbervie
9.52 Margo Gardner Linlithgow
9.52 Karen Burns Bathgate
10.00 Winifred MacCallum Carmuirs
10.00 Claire Anderson Glenbervie
10.00 Cecilia Kenny Dunblane
10.07 Linda Mathewson Stirling
10.07 Helen Hunter Linlithgow
10.07 Sheila Hartley Braehead
10.15 Heather Todd Carmuirs
10.15 Fiona Ross Glenbervie
10.15 Mary Fairbairn Bonnybridge
10.22 Nancy Thomas Carmuirs
10.22 Margaret Forsyth Bonnybridge
10.22 Karen Bowerman Linlithgow
Space
10.37 Edna Stewart Stirling
10.37 Hilary Duggua BOA
10.37
10.45 Jane Moyes Linlithgow
10.45 Sheila McMorris Campsie
10.45 Eileen Perry Tillicoultry
10.52 Marjorie Cuthbertson Campsie
10.52 Barbara Ryan Tillicoultry
10.52 Ann McCrorie Muckhart
11.00 Rhonda Didcock Tillicoultry
11.00 Maureen Swinton Linlithgow
11.00 Julie Fraser West Lothian
11.07 Margaret Kenny Tillicoultry
11.07 Shan Press Linlithgow
11.07 Beth Lockhart Bathgate
Free
12.30 Margaret McFarlane Bathgate
12.30 Sarah Walker Braehead
12.37 Lyn Fleming Glenbervie
12.37 Norma Kerr Braehead
12.37
12.45 Helen Ferry Bathgate
12.45 Barbara MacLeod Glenbervie
12.45 Margaret Logan Bathgate
Free
16.15 Tricia Chillas Stirling
16.15 Jennifer Allan Glenbervie
16.15
16.22 Mhairi Hall Bathgate
16.22 Lesley Gibb West Lothian
16.22
16.30 Susan MacLeod Stirling
16.30 Jennifer Ure Braehead
16.30
16.37 Frances McMillan Stirling
16.37 Johanne Quin Bonnybridge
16.37
16.45 Joie Robertson Bathgate
16.45 Diane Craig Bonnybridge
16.45
16.52 Jackie Stevenson Stirling
16.52 Louise Thrippleton BOA
16.52
17.00 Louise MacGregor Glenbervie
17.00 Maureen Shanks West Lothian
17.00
17.07 Elizabeth Goodwin Glenbervie
17.07 Lindsey Sabin Carmuirs
17.07
17.15 Eilidh Milne Carmuirs
17.15 Frances Wood Linlithgow
17.15
17.45 Linzi Wilson Tillicoultry