Draw for Meeting at Stirling on 20th April

13-04-2015
The draw for the Stirling Meeting is attached
Draw Name Club
9.30 Laura Bissett Braehead
9.30 Margo Gardner Linlithgow
9.30 Elaine Allison Stirling
9.37 Christine Sikora Braehead
9.37 Lyn Fleming Glenbervie
9.37 Ruby Logan West Lothian
9.45 Winifred McCallum Carmuirs
9.45 Helen Hunter Linlithgow
9.45 Heather Todd Carmuirs
9.52 Linda McAinsh Schawpark
9.52 Fiona Campbell Stirling
9.52 Fiona Ross Glenbervie
10.00 Elan Borrowman Dollar
10.00 Nancy Thomas Carmuirs
10.00 J MacFadyen Linlithgow
10.07 F Wood Linlithgow
10.07 Jean Hillis Tulliallan
10.07 Lynda Smith Glenbervie
10.15 Jean Cosgrove Bathgate
10.15 Susan Hagan Glenbervie
10.15
10.22 Liz Breingan Glenbervie
10.22 Catherine Simpson Dunblane
10.22 Morag Sinclair Tillicoultry
FREE
10.37 Jane Moyes Linlithgow
10.37 A Martin Linlithgow
10.37 Eileen Perry Tillicoultry
10.45 Mary Jiminez Glenbervie
10.45 Rhonda Didcock Tillicoultry
10.45 Maureen Swinton Linlithgow
10.52 Pat Stewart Tulliallan
10.52 S Press Linlithgow
10.52 G Parry Linlithgow
FREE
12.30 Mhairi Hall Bathgate
12.30 Sarah Walker Braehead
12.30 Margaret Tough Glenbervie
12.40 Claire Anderson Glenbervie
12.40 Margaret McFarlane Bathgate
12.40 Margaret Logan Bathgate
12.50 Helen Ferry Bathgate
12.50 Sheilah McMorris Campsie
12.50 Margery Cuthbertson Campsie
13.00 Barbara MacLeod Glenbervie
13.00 Lesley Purdie Bathgate
13.00 Eileen O'Donnell Bathgate
FREE
14:00 Karen Bowerman Linlithgow
14:00 Frances McMillan Stirling
FREE
16.15 Lesley Gibb West Lothian
16.15 Fiona Wait Bathgate
16.22 Maureen Shanks West Lothian
16.22 Gina Beglin West Lothian
16.30 Janice Craig Tryst
16.30 Tammy Haycock Bathgate
16.37 Claire Capocci Bridge of Allan
16.37 Jennifer Allan Glenbervie
16.45 Trisha chillas Stirling
16.45 Jennifer Ure Braehead
16.52 Lesley Campbell Stirling
16.52 J Golding Linlithgow
17.00 Louise MacGregor Carmuirs
17.00 Elizabeth Goodwin Glenbervie
17.15 Jacky Farrell Stirling
17.15 Eilidh Milne Carmuirs
17.15 Johanne Quin Bonnybridge