Draw for Falkirk on18th May

11-05-2015
The draw for the meeting at Falkirk  Can be accessed by clicking on this text.

If you would like a late entry or wish to cancel please contact Lindsey Sabin  01324 558731 or email sabinzl@hotmail.com

09:30

Linda Allan

Falkirk Tryst

09:30

Jennifer Allan

Glenbervie

 

 

 

09:37

Margaret Tough

Glenbervie

09:37

Ruby Logan

West Lothian

 

 

 

09:51

Dorothy Donnelly

Falkirk

09:51

Liz Breingan

Glenbervie

 

 

 

09:44

Alexis Hutton

Glenbervie

09:44

Ailsa Cook

Falkirk Tryst

 

 

 

09:58

Moira Green

Falkirk Tryst

09:58

Hilary Duggua

Bridge of Allan

 

 

 

10:05

Jackie MacFadyen

Linlithgow

10:05

Margaret Peattie

Dunblane

 

 

 

10:12

Jane Moyes

Linlithgow

10:12

Jean Hills

Tulliallan

 

 

 

10:19

Frances Wood

Linlithgow

10:19

Raye Rickard

Falkirk

 

 

 

10:26

Julie Fraser

West Lothian

10:26

Karen Bowerman

Linlithgow

 

 

 

10:33

Sheila Dixon

Falkirk

10:33

Eileen Perry

Tillicoultry

 

 

 

10:40

A. Martin

Linlithgow

10:40

Marjorie Crichton

Tillicoultry

 

 

 

10:47

Mary Jimenez

Glenbervie

10:47

M. Swiinton

Linlithgow

10:47

Shan Press

Linlithgow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


12:30

Sarah Walker

Braehead

12:30

Margaret McFarlane

Bathgate

 

 

 

12:38

Norma Kerr

Braehead

12:38

Margaret Logan

Bathgate

 

 

 

12:46

Fran McMillan

Stirling

12:46

E. Wark

Bathgate

 

 

 

12:54

Elinor Arkley

Glenbervie

12:54

H. Ferry

Bathgate

 

 

 

13:02

Sheilah McMorris

Campsie

13:02

Marjorie Cuthbertson

Campsie

13:02

Barbara MacLeod

Glenbervie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:45

Lesley Gibb

West Lothian

16:45

Mhairi Hall

Bathgate

 

 

 

16:52

Claire Capocci

Bridge of Allan

16:52

Fiona Wait

Bathgate

 

 

 

16:59

Lindsey Sabin

Falkirk

16:59

Gina Beglin

West Lothian

 

 

 

17:06

Jacqui Golding

Linlithgow

17:06

Rae Callander

Falkirk

 

 

 

17:13

Jennifer Anderson

Falkirk

17:13

T. Haycock

Bathgate

 

 

 

17:20

Fiona McArthur

Falkirk Tryst

17:20

Elizabeth Goodwin

Glenbervie

 

 

 

17:27

Nicola Beaumont

Glenbervie

17:27

Cathie Donnelly

Linlithgow

17:27

Eilidh Milne

Falkirk