Draw for the Strokeplay Meeting at Stirling on 19th April 2016

12-04-2016
The Draw for the stokeplay meeting at Stirling on 19th April can be accessed by clicking on the text below .

Draw

Name

Club

1

2

3

4

5

H/C

Gross Score

Nett Score

Finish Time

9.30

Laura Bissett

Braehead

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

9.30

Elaine Allison

Stirling

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

9.30

Lyn Fleming

Glenbervie

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.40

Margo Gardner

Linlithgow

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

9.40

Tricia Chillas

Stirling

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

9.40

Alison Goodwin

Glenbervie

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.50

Winifred McCallum

Falkirk

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

9.50

Helen Hunter

Linlithgow

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

9.50

Linda McAinsh

Glenbervie

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.00

Frances Wood

Linlithgow

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

 

 

10.00

Jean Cosgrove

Bathgate

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

 

 

10.00

Julie Fraser

West Lothian

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.10

Morag Sinclair

Tillicoultry

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

 

 

10.10

Barbara Ryan

Tillicoultry

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

 

 

10.10

Maureen Swinton

Linlithgow

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.20

Eileen Perry

Tillicoultry

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

 

 

10.20

Kate Luke

Falkirk

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

 

 

10.20

Shan Press

Linlithgow

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.30

Margaret Tough

Falkirk

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

12.30

Shelagh Quinn

Stirling

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

12.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.37

Margaret McFarlane

Bathgate

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

12.37

Fiona Campbell

Stirling

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

 

 

12.37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.45

Helen Ferry

Bathgate

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

 

 

12.45

Margaret Logan

Bathgate

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

 

 

12.45

Aileen Lee

Stirling

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.55

Lesley Purdie

Bathgate

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

 

 

12.55

Sheilah McMorris

Campsie

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

 

 

12.55

Eileen O'Donnell

Bathgate

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.05

Beth Lockhart

Bathgate

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

 

 

13.05

Margery Cuthbertson

Campsie

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

 

 

13.05

Barbara MacLeod

Glenbervie

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.30

Frances McMillan

Stirling

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

 

 

13.30

Claire Capocci

Bridge of Allan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.15

Lesley Gibb

West Lothian

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

16.15

Linda Allan

Tryst

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.22

Mhairi Hall

Bathgate

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

16.22

Maureen Shanks

West Lothian

 

 

 

 

 

9?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.30

Louise McGregor

Glenbervie

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

16.30

Fiona Wait

Bathgate

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.37

Lesley Campbell

Stirling

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

16.37

Tammy Haycock

Bathgate

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.45

Jennifer Anderson

Falkirk

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

 

 

16.45

Chloe Graham

Bathgate

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.52

Dorothy Donnelly

Falkirk

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

 

 

16.52

Natalie Fowler

Bathgate

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.00

Elizabeth Goodwin

Glenbervie

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

17.00

Jacqui Golding

Linlithgow

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.30

Cathy Donnelly

Linlithgow

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

 

 

17.30

Helen Goodwin

Glenbervie

 

 

 

 

 

14