Draw for the Championship Qualifyiong Strokeplay Meeting at Tulliallan on 5th May

27-04-2016
The Draw for the meeting at Tulliallan can be accessed by clicking on this text .Please note that there are still times available in the evening for anyone who still wishes to play

Draw

Name

Club

 

 

 

9.30

Karen Burns

Bathgate

 

Margo Gardner

Linlithgow

 

Elaine Allison

Stirling

 

 

 

 

9.37

Laura Bissett

Braehead

 

Jill Harrison

Linlithgow

 

Trisha Chillas

Stirling

 

 

 

9.45

Lyn Fleming

Glenbervie

 

Margaret Tough

Falkirk Carmuirs

 

Winifred McCallum

Falkirk Carmuirs

 

 

 

 

9.52

Helen Hunter

Linlithgow

 

Sheila Hartley

Braehead

 

Isabel Rhind

Alloa

 

 

 

 

10.00

Frances Wood

Linlithgow

 

Elan Borrowman

Dollar

 

Linda McAinsh

Glenbervie

 

 

 

 

10.07

Jacqui MacFadyen

Lilithgow

 

Fiona Ross

Glenbervie

 

Johanne Quin

Bonnybridge




Draw

Name

Club

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.15

Hilary Duggua

Bridge of Allan

 

Lesley Walker

Linlithgow

 

Dorothy Donnelly

Falkirk Carmuirs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.23

Gourlay Jenkins

Tulliallan

 

Eileen Perry

Tiullicoultry

 

Julie Fraser

West Lothian

 

 

 

 

10.30

Marjory Chrichton

Tillicoultry

 

Janice Craig

Falkirk Tryst

 

Margaret Kenny

Tillicoultry

 

 

 

 

10.38

 

 

 

 

 




Draw

Name

Club

 

 

 

12.30

Sarah Walker

Braehead

 

Claire Capocci

Bridge of Allan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.38

Margaret

MacFarlane

Bathgate

 

Shelagh Quinn

Stirling

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.45

Margaret Logan

Bathgate

 

Frances McMillan

Stirling

 

Jean Hillis

Tulliallan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.53

Elizabeth Wark

Bathgate

 

Fiona Logan

Tulliallan

 

Anne Doherty

Stirling

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.00

B. MacLeod

Glenbervie

 

Margery Cuthbertson

Campsie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 




Draw

Name

Club

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.30

Linda Allan

Tryst

 

Louise MacGregor

Falkirk Tryst

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.38

Fiona Wait

Bathgate

 

Aileen Lee

Stirling

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.45

Mhari Hall

Bathgate

 

Lindsey Sabin

Bonnybridge

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.53

Helen Ferry

Bathgate

 

Maureen Shanks

West Lothian

 

Morgan Graham

Falkirk Carmuirs

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.00

Nancy Thomas

Falkirk  Carmuirs

 

Tammy Haycock

Bathgate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.10

Jennifer Allan

Glenbervie

 

Elizabeth Goodwin

Glenbervie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.20

Jacqui Golding

Linlithgow

 

Eilidh Milne

Falkirk Carmuirs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.30

Jennifer Ure

Braehead

 

Helen Goodwin

Glenbervie

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.40

Gillian Brown

Bonnybridge

 

Suzanne Nimmo

Tulliallan