The Draw for the meeting at Stirling is attached

12-04-2017
To access the Draw for Stirling on 17th April please click on  this text.
Stirling & Clackmannan County LGA
Stroke Meeting - Stirling Golf Club
Innes Rosebowl
Monday 17 April 2017
Start Time Name Club Category Handicap
9.30 Louise Macgregor Falkirk Carmuirs 1
Jennifer Allan Glenbervie 2
Margo Gardner Linlithgow 4
9.40 Elaine Allison Stirling 5
Margaret Tough Falkirk Carmuirs 5
Claire Capocci Bridge of Allan 5
9.50 Lyn Fleming Glenbervie 7
Ruby Logan West Lothian 10
Winifred MacCallum Falkirk Carmuirs 10
10.00 Gail Haley Falkirk Tryst 12
Helen Hunter Linlithgow 13
Sheila Hartley Braehead 14
10.10 Fiona Ross Glenbervie 15
Jean Sharp Braehead 15
Nancy Thomas Falkirk Carmuirs 16
10.20 Margaret Pettie Dunblane 17
Hilary Duggua Bridge of Allan 17
Jennifer Anderson Falkirk Carmuirs 18
10.30 Jean Cosgrove Bathgate 21
Mary Fairbairn Bonnybridge 19
Liz Breingan Glenbervie 22
10.40 Dorothy Donnelly Falkirk Carmuirs 22
Jessie Gardner Bathgate 22
Linda Hardie Linlithgow 22
10.50 Kate Luke Falkirk Carmuirs 25
Jan Miller Bathgate 25
Sheona McLaren Linlithgow 26
11.00 Eilidh Milne Falkirk Carmuirs 26
Agnes Martin Linlithgow 26
Catriona Brown Stirling 28
11.10 Alison Scobbie Glenbervie 30
Janet Kotchie Glenbervie 36
12.30 Sarah Walker Braehead 6
Elizabeth Goodwin Glenbervie 11
Tricia Chillas Stirling 8
12.40 Lesley Gibb West Lothian 6
Helen Goodwin Glenbervie 11
Aileen Lee Stirling 15
12.50 Johanne Quin Bonnybridge 13
Lesley Porter Linlithgow 17
Frances McMillan Stirling 17
13.00 Liz Wark Bathgate 18
Jackie MacFadyen Linlithgow 18
Lesley Purdie Bathgate 19
13.10 Jacqui Golding Linlithgow 19
Beth Lockhart Bathgate 23
Morag Sinclair Tillicoultry 21
13.20 Frances Wood Linlithgow 19
Karen Murray Glenbervie 24
Eileen O'Donnell Bathgate 25
13.30 Elspeth Kent Dunblane 25
Muriel Young Stirling 26
Rhonda Didcock Tillicoultry 23
FREE
16.15 Mhairi Hall Bathgate 5
Linda Allan Glenbervie 4
16.22 Laura Bissett Braehead 3
Janie McMahon Alloa 15
16.30 Fiona Wait Bathgate 5
Tammy Haycock Bathgate 23
16.37
16.37
16.45 Josie Binnie Falkirk Carmuirs ?
Margaret Kenny Tillicoultry 30
16.52
16.52
17.00 Fiona McArthur Falkirk Tryst 8
Lindsey Sabin Bonnybridge 10
17.30 Kay Barton Linlithgow 23
17.45 Jacky Farrell Stirling 23
Alison Goodwin Glenbervie 8