Draw for the Championship quaifying at West Lothian on 5th May 2017

28-04-2017
The details of the draw can be accessed by clicking on this text .If you are unable to play olease contact Lesley Gibb 01324 861749 email leselygibb9@gmail.com

Draw

Name

Club

1

2

3

4

5

H/C

Gross Score

Nett Score

Finish Time

Can Play

9.30

Alison Davidson

Stirling

+1

9.30

Louise MacGregor

Falkirk Carmuirs

1

9.30

9.37

Margo Gardner

Linlithgow

4

9.37

Linda Allan

Falkirk Tryst

4

9.37

Laura Bissett

Braehead

3

9.45

Elaine Allison

Stirling

5

9.45

Ruby Logan

West Lothian

10

9.45

Winifred MacCallum

Falkirk Carmuirs

10

9.52

Helen Hunter

Linlithgow

13

9.52

Fiona Ross

Glenbervie

15

9.52

Shelia Hartley

Braehead

15

10.00

Nancy Thomas

Falkirk Carmuirs

16

10.00

Lesley Porter

Linlithgow

17

10.00

Norma Kerr

Braehead

13

10.07

Hilary Duggua

Bridge of Allan

17

10.07

Frances Wood

Linlithgow

19

10.07

Jessie Gardner

Bathgate

20

10.15

Jennifer Anderson

Falkirk Carmuirs

18

10.15

Lesley Walker

Linlithgow

20

10.15

Janice Craig

Falkirk Tryst

20

10.22

Kate Luke

Falkirk Carmuirs

25

10.22

Louise Rutherford

Linlithgow

19

10.22

Dorothy Donnelly

Falkirk Carmuirs

22

10.30

Sheila Dixon

Falkirk Carmuirs

24

10.30

Gaynor Parry

Linlithgow

29

10.30

10.37

10.37

10.37

10.45

10.45

10.45

Draw

Name

Club

1

2

3

4

5

H/C

Gross Score

Nett Score

Finish Time

Can Play

12.30

Fiona Wait

Bathgate

5

12.30

Claire Capocci

Bridge of Allan

5

12.30

Margaret Tough

Falkirk Carmuirs

5

12.37

Margaret McFarlane

Bathgate

13

12.37

Lindsey Wilson

Falkirk Carmuirs

12

12.37

Tricia Chillas

Stirling

8

12.45

Lesley Campbell

Stirling

14

12.45

Margaret Logan

Bathgate

17

12.45

Aileen Lee

Stirling

15

12.52

Tammy Haycock

Bathgate

22

12.52

Sheilah McMorris

Campsie

24

12.52

13.00

Kay Barton

Linlithgow

23

13.00

Margery Cuthbertson

Campsie

36

13.00

14.00

Maureen Shanks

West Lothian

11

14.00

Frances McMillan

Stirling

17

14.00

15.30

Mhairi Hall

Bathgate

5

15.30

Lesley Gibb

West Lothian

6

15.30

Lyndsey Sabin

Bonnybridge

11

16.45

Josie Binnie

Falkirk Carmuirs

25

16.45

Suzanne Nimmo

Tullieallan

21

16.45

Jennifer Ure

Braehead

14

17.00

Frances Oxburgh

Stirling

21

17.00

Lyn Fleming

Glenbervie

7

17.00

17.30

Jennifer Allan

Glenbervie

2

17.30

Johanne Quin

Bonnybridge

14

17.30