Darw for the Strokeplay meeting at Glenbervie

18-06-2017
The Draw for the McGRIGOR CUP Comeptition at GLENBERVIE on Fridat 23rd June can be accessed by clicking on this text

9.00

Linda Allan

Glenbervie

Laura Bissett

Braehead

9.07

A. Davidson

Stirling

J. Allan

Glenbervie

9.15

L.MacGregor

Glenbervie

M.Gardner

Linlithgow

9.22

C.Capocci

B.of Allan

W.MacCallum

Falkirk

9.30

L. Campbell

Stirling

A.Cook

Tryst

9.37

F.Ross

Glenbervie

D.Dunn

Dunblane

9.45

H.Hunter

Linlithgow

S.Hartley

Braehead

9.52

L.McAinsh

Glenbervie

J.Anderson

Falkirk

10.00

M.Thomson

Dunblane

L.Rutherford

Linlithgow

10.07

E .Arkley

Glenbervie

M.Paettie

Dunblane

10.15

C. Simpson

Dunblane

H. Duggua

B of ALLAN

10.22

L.Wilson

Falkirk

J.Sharp

Braehead

10.30

L. Walker

Linlithgow

N.Thomas

Falkirk

10.37

F .Wood

Linlithgow

J. Hillis

Tulliallan

10.45

G. Jenkins

Tulliallan

J.Millar

Bathgate

10.52

J. Gardner

Bathgate

S. Hagan

Glenbervie

11.00

M. McFarlane

Bathgate

M .Fairbairn

Bonnybridge

11.07

M. Logan

Bathgate

M. Forsyth

Bonnybridge

11.15

F. Wait

Bathgate

L.Wark

Bathgate

11.22

T.Haycock

Bathgate

M.Jiminez

Glenbervie

11.30

B.Lockhart

Bathgate

A.Richards

Glenbervie

11.37

J.Craig

Tryst

P.Bow

Glenbervie

11.45

M.Moore

Tryst

K.Murray

Glenbervie

11.52

K.Bowerman

Linlithgow

K.Luke

Falkirk

Draw

Name

Club

12.00

A. Scobbie

Glenbervie

L. Fraser

Braehead

12.07

J .Binnie

Falkirk

B.Ryan

Tillicoultry

12.15

R.Didcock

Tillicoultry

C.Brown

Stirling

12.22

M. Crichton

Tillicoultry

P.Cockshoot

Stirling

12.52

S. McMorris

Campsie

A.Parker

Braehead

13.00

E. Kent

Dunblane

M.Cuthbertson

Campsie

N.Kerr

Braehead

16.45

L.Gibb

West Lothian

L. Sabin

Bonnybridge

16.52

F.McMillan

Stirling

M.Graham

Falkirk

17.00

L.Smith

Glenbervie

J.Golding

Linlithgow

17.07

A. Goodwi n

Glenbervie

K.Liddle

Glenbervie

Draw

Name

Club

17.22

S. Walker

Tryst

S. Press

Linlithgow

17.30

J.Fraser

West Lothian

J.MacFadyen

Linlithgow

17.37

E. Goodwin

Glenbervie

F.McArthur

Tryst

17.45

H .Goodwin

Glenbervie

A.Hutton

Tryst

J.Ure

Braehead