Tee Times for Stirling on 19th April

16-04-2011

The darw for the striling meeting is below :

09:30 Silver Alison  Davidson Stirling SCR Louise McGregor Carmuirs 3        
09:37   Elaine Allison Stirling 5 Winifred McCallum Carmuirs 10        
09:45   Linda Mathewson Stirling 11 Helen Hunter Linlithgow 10 Brenda Lawlor Tryst 12
09:52   Fiona Campbell Stirling 13 Margo Gardner Linlithgow 12 Moira Green Tryst 11
10:00   Di Davidson Stirling 15 Raye Rickard Carmuirs 19 Louise Thrippleton Bridge of Allan 14
10:07   Sheelagh Muirhead Stirling 18 Margaret Fotheringham Carmuirs 19 Hilary Duggua Bridge of Allan 17
10:15   Linda McAinsh Schawpark 14 Jackie Golding Linlithgow 18 Jean Hillas Tulliallan ?
10:22                          
10:30 Bronze Ann Taggart Stirling 24 Jackie MacFadyen Linlithgow 21        
10:37   Catriona Brown Stirling 26 Jean  Cosgrove Bathgate 21        
10:45   Rosemary Chalmers Stirling 28 Michelle Frost Bridge of Allan 27 Val Dolton Muckhart 23
10:52   Irene  Hughes Stirling 28 Beth Lockhart Bathgate 26 Pat Cockshoot Stirling 27
11:00                          
11:07                          
11:15                          
11:22                          
11:30                          
                           
12:30   Sarah Walker Braehead 8 Karen Burns Bathgate 6        
12:37   Margaret Tough Carmuirs 5 Margaret McFarlane Bathgate 11        
12:45   Helen Appleby Stirling 15 Jennifer  Ure Braehead 14 Margaret Logan Bathgate 13
12:52   Edna  Stewart Stirling 21 Marjory Cuthbertson Campsie 24 Helen Ferry Bathgate 19
13:00   Mhairi Hall Bathgate 7 Sheila McMorris Campsie 23 Lesley  Percy Braehead 12
13:07                          
13:15                          
13:22                          
13:30                          
13:37                          
13:45                          
13:52                          
14:00                          
2010 S.& C.C. L.G.A. STIRLING MEETING - 19 APRIL 2011
    INNES ROSE BOWL
16:15   Joie Robertson Bathgate 8 Lesley Gibb West Lothian 6        
16:22   Frances McMillan Stirling 15 Gina Beglin West Lothian 16        
16:30   Fiona McArthur Tryst 8 Claire Capocci Bridge of Allan 6        
16:37   Sandra Green Bridge of Allan 19 Barbara MacLeod Glenbervie 25        
16:45   Susan MacLeod Stirling 16 Linda Allan Tryst 6        
16:52   Jacky Farrell Stirling 20 Catherine Simpson Bridge of Allan 18        
17:00   Lesley Campbell Stirling 12 Maureen Shanks West Lothian 10        
17:07   Jackie Hamilton Bridge of Allan 28 Cathy Donnelly Linlithgow 25        
17:15   Trish Chillas Stirling 6 Jennifer  Bryans Bathgate 5 Aileen Lee Stirling 13
                           
17:30   Eileen O'Donnell Bathgate 22 Sheena  Thomson Bridge of Allan 30        
17:37                          
17:45