Draw For Championship Qualifying at Falkirk Tryst on Friday 6th May

02-05-2011
The draw is as follows
START TIME NAME CLUB
9.30 L MacGREGOR FALKIRK
  L BISSETT BRAEHEAD
     
     
9.37 L ALLAN FALKIRK TRYST
  M TOUGH FALKIRK
  C CAPOCCI B OF ALLAN
     
9.45 A HUTTON FALKIRK TRYST
  L FLEMING GLENBERVIE
  W MacCALLUM FALKIRK
     
9.52 S McKERRACHER ALLOA
  H HUNTER LINLITHGOW
  M GREEN FALKIRK TRYST
     
10.00 M GARDNER LINLITHGOW
  B LAWLOR FALKIRK TRYST
  L McAINCH ALLOA
     
10.07 S COPLAND FALKIRK TRYST
  N THOMAS FALKIRK
  M McRAE ALLOA
     
10.15 J DAVIDSON FALKIRK TRYST
  M FORSYTH BONNYBRIDGE
  D DUNN DUNBLANE
     
10.22 M DUNNING DOLLAR
  A COOK FALKIRK TRYST
  H DUGGUA B OF ALLAN
     
10.30 M SYMINGTON DOLLAR
  N PROVAN FALKIRK TRYST
  M FOTHERINGHAM FALKIRK
     
10.37 R RICKARD FALKIRK
  L RUTHERFORD LINLITHGOW
  J HILLIS TULLIALLAN
     
10.45 N MacFARLANE BONNYBRIDGE
 
C ROBERTSON
FALKIRK TRYST
  E PERRY TILLICOULTRY
     
10.52 J COSGROVE BATHGATE
  A HANNAH FALKIRK TRYST
  D REID TILLICOULTRY
     
11.00 R DIDCOCK TILLICOULTRY
  I McKELLAR FALKIRK
  A HUNTER FALKIRK TRYST
     
11.07 G JOHNSTON FALKIRK TRYST
  R MORRISON LINLITHGOW
  G JENKINS TULLIALLAN
     
11.15 A TAGGART STIRLING
  V DOLTON MUCKHART
  J SHORT BRAEHEAD
     
11.22 J McKINLAY GRANGEMOUTH
  M FROST B OF ALLAN
  K LEES FALKIRK TRYST
     
11.30 N MILLER GRANGEMOUTH
  M CRICHTON TILLICOULTRY
  K URQUHART CAMPSIE
     
12.30 K BURNS BATHGATE
  L PERCY BRAEHEAD
     
     
12.40 M McFARLANE BATHGATE
  N KERR BRAEHEAD
     
     
12.50 M LOGAN BATHGATE
  S GREEN B OF ALLAN
     
     
13.00 E STEVENSON FALKIRK TRYST
  J MacFADYEN LINLITHGOW
     
   
13.10 S McMORRIS CAMPSIE
  C DONNELLY LINLITHGOW
     
     
13.20 M CUTHBERTSON CAMPSIE
  J MOORE FALKIRK
     
     
13.30 M SWINTON LINLITHGOW
  J GOLDING LINLITHGOW
     
     
16.15 J BRYANS BATHGATE
  L GIBB WEST LOTHIAN
  A JENKINS FALKIRK
     
16.25 J HARRISON LINLITHGOW
  I RHIND ALLOA
  G HALEY FALKIRK TRYST
     
16.35 J QUIN BONNYBRIDGE
  J McMAHON ALLOA
  J URE BRAEHEAD
     
16.45 S WALKER FALKIRK TRYST
  J ALLAN GLENBERVIE
  H FERRY BATHGATE
     
17.00 F McMILLAN STIRLING
  M PEATTIE B OF ALLAN
  F WOOD LINLITHGOW
     
17.15 A DAVIDSON STIRLING
  V STEVENSON STIRLING
  A GOODWIN GLENBERVIE
     
17.22 E ALLISON STIRLING
  M HALL BATHGATE
  E GOODWIN GLENBERVIE
     
17.30 T CHILLAS STIRLING
  C ANDERSON GLENBERVIE
  C GOODWIN GLENBERVIE
     
17.37 M YOUNG STIRLING
  S THOMSON B OF ALLAN
  M KENNY TILLICOULTRY
     
17.45 F McARTHUR FALKIRK TRYST
  J McINTOSH TILLICOULTRY
  E O'DONNELL BATHGATE